Perry Cook (Computer Science and Music)
Emmet Gowin (Visual Arts)
Sigurd Wagner (Electrical Engineering), Barry Jacobs (Psychology), Maria Klawe (School of Engineering and Applied Science), Michael Smith (Philosophy), John Ikenberry (Politics and Woodrow Wilson School), Andrew Ford (Classics)
David Blei (Computer Science job candidate), Bernard Chazelle (Computer Science)
Karin Trainer (Library), Bill Stowe (partner)
David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty), Suzanne Gespass (partner)
Stephen Weiss (partner), Martha Himmelfarb (Religion)
Judy Diamond (Human Resources)
Alison Nelson (Human Resources)
Sarah Salati Bavuso (Dining Services), server (Dining Services), Jane Dobkin (family)
C3 gathering (Dean of Faculty)
Hal Foster (Art and Archaeology)
Jerome Silbergeld (Art and Archaeology)
Jean Michel Rabate (Comparative Literature job candidate)
Brad Barber (*92)
Doug Arnold (Politics and Woodrow Wilson School)
Jerome Silbergeld (Art and Archaeology), Chris Sims (Economics), Anne Marie Slaughter (Woodrow Wilson School and Politics), Toni Turano (Dean of Faculty), Tom Hare (Comparative Literature), Satish Myneni (Geosciences)
Bob Cava (Chemistry)
Jeff Herbst (Politics and Woodrow Wilson School), Ilana Herbst (family)
Guy Nordenson (Architecture)
Keith Whittington (Politics)
Thomas Christensen (Woodrow Wilson School and Politics)
Oliver Avens (Dean of College)
Laurel Harvey (Administration)
Olga Troyanskya (Computer Science and LSIIG), Emily Pronin (Psychology and Woodrow Wilson School), Kevin Wayne (Computer Science)
Clarence Rowley (Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering and '95)
Naomi Leonard (Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering and '85)
Beth Lind (Development and '95)
Steven Healy (Public Safety), John Barbour (Public Safety)
Nancy Newman (Trustee)
Eva Gossman (Dean of the College)
Beatriz Colomina (Architecture), Sandra Gillette (Dean of Faculty)
Michael Wood (English), Beatriz Colomina (Architecture), Joao Biehl (Anthropology), Bob Cava (Chemistry)
Joao Biehl (Anthropology), !! (partner), !! (child)
Kathy Donnelly (Vice President and Secretary)
Bill Russel (Graduate School)
Paul Raushenbush (Religious Life), Yo-yo Ma (honorary degree recipient)
Sandie Bermann (Comparative Literature)
Anne d'Harnoncourt (honorary degree recipient), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Karin Trainer (Library)
Brian McDonald (Development), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Wole Soyinka (honorary degree recipient), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Yo-yo Ma (honorary degree recipient), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Pablo Debenedetti (Chemical Engineering), Hank Dobin (Dean of College), Thomas Leisten (Art and Archaeology)
Anne Marie Slaughter (Woodrow Wilson School and Politics), Kai Li (Computer Science)
Larry Peterson (Computer Science)
Jeremy Kashdin (Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering)
Joe Taylor (Physics)
Marcia Snowden (Assistant to the President), Raj Vinnakota (Trustee)
Laurel Harvey (Administration)
Sandra Gillette (Dean of Faculty), Mary DeLorenzo (Provost's Office)
Chris Eisgruber (Provost), Shirley Tilghman (President), Bob Rawson (Trustee), David Dobkin (Dean of Faculty)
Mark Burstein (Administration)
Edwin Rodas (Facilities)
Jennifer Bolton (Vice President and Secretary)
Jennifer Bolton (Vice President and Secretary), Ann Halliday (Vice President and Secretary), Kathy Donnelly (Vice President and Secretary)
Anne Marie Slaughter (Woodrow Wilson School and Politics), Maria Klawe (School of Engineering and Applied Science)
Tom Breidenthal (Religious Life)
Marcia Snowden (Assistant to the President), Susan Kovach (Assistant to the President)
Janet Neglia (Health Services), Peter D. Suttile (Health Services)
Steve Oxman (Trustee), Judy Rawson (partner), Bob Rawson (Trustee)
Neta Bachall (Astrophysics)
Alex Halderman ('03)